Список участников

Sp4

Алла Найденко (Open) | Россия
Денис Пищев (Open) | Россия
Ain Reppo (Open) | Эстония
Роман Провоторов (?) | Россия
Павел Караваев (RNB) | Россия
Сергей Галактионов (RNB) | Россия
Андрей Волков (RNB) | Россия
Светлана Гондря (RNB) | Россия
Ирина Воронцова (RNB) | Россия
Олег Таразанов (RNB) | Россия
Максим Постников (RNB) | Россия

Sp6

Сергей Волынкин (OPEN) | Белоруссия
Давыдов Владимир (OPEN) | Россия
Елена Мачтина (OPEN) | Россия
Екатерина Смирнова (OPEN) | Россия
Анастасия Воронова (RNB) | Россия
Валентина Комарова (RNB) | Россия
Максим Сороко (RNB) | Россия
Вероника Нилова (RNB) | Россия
Александр Федунов (RNB) | Россия
Александр Бондарев (RNB) | Россия
Кирилл Чичикин (RNB) | Россия
Кирилл Дергунов (RNB) | Россия

SM1 RNB

Алексей Макаров | Россия
Дмитрий Шершуков | Россия
Кирилл Кривенок | Белоруссия
Андрей Вольный | Россия
Сергей Слонов | Россия
Антон Боровков | Россия
Дмитрий Нилов | Россия
Смирнов Андрей | Россия
Richard Põldmaa | Эстония
Николай Ажар | Белоруссия
Александр Гороховский | Россия
Евгений Скворцов | Белоруссия

SM1 Open

Владимир Савенков | Россия
Дмитрий Тумаков | Россия
Юрий Кудринский | Россия
Алексей Бурашов | Россия
Максим Михайлов | Россия
Андрей Ермолов | Россия
Андрей Секунцов | Россия
Егор Павлов | Россия

SW1

Кудринская Ирина (Open) | Россия
Екатерина Филиппова (Open) | Россия
Екатерина Авраменко (Open) | Россия
Ирина Яговкина (Open) | Россия
Евгения Горобец (RNB) | Россия
Смекалова Ольга (RNB) | Россия
Елена Блинова (RNB) | Россия
Надежда Уварова (RNB) | Россия
Екатерина Авдонина (RNB) | Россия
Liane Lubi (RNB) | Эстония
Евгения Стрельникова (RNB) | Россия

SW1J

Екатерина Колчина (RNB) | Россия

MDMS2

Олег Лукьяненко (RNB) | Россия
Виктор Майоров (RNB) | Россия
Александр Коломкин (RNB) | Россия
Олег Фролов (RNB) | Россия
Беспалов Сергей (OPEN) | Россия
Андрей Прокошин (OPEN) | Россия
Антон Насыров (OPEN) | Россия
Алексей Ковалев (OPEN) | Россия
Андрей Михеев (OPEN) | Россия
Чернатов Денис (OPEN) | Россия
Кирилл Вшивцев (OPEN) | Россия

MDWS2

Галина Говорко (OPEN) | Россия
Мария Прозорова (OPEN) | Россия
Кузнецова Наталия (OPEN) | Россия
Елизавета Сильянова (OPEN) | Россия
Анна Лупанова (RNB) | Россия
Клюкина Дарья (RNB) | Россия
Мохирева Ольга (RNB) | Россия
Нелли Козлова (RNB) | Россия
Надежда Гордеева (RNB) | Россия

MD6-8

Вячеслав Марушкей (OPEN) | Россия
Юрий Горюнов (OPEN) | Россия
Михаил Брагин (OPEN) | Россия
Якуб Юрчага (OPEN) | Чехия

MD8-12

Михаил Фатеев (OPEN) | Россия
Андрей Назаров (OPEN) | Россия
Сергей Кузнецов (RNB) | Россия
Екатерина Карманенко (RNB) | Россия
Андрей Носиков (RNB2) | Россия